Quantcast

GIRLS FIELD HOCKEY

GIRLS SOCCER

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

GIRLS TENNIS

Boys and Girls GOLF

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS BASKETBALL

GIRLS BASKETBALL

BOYS WRESTLING

BOYS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

BOYS Swimming and Diving

GIRLS Swimming and Diving

BOYS TENNIS

GIRLS SOFTBALL

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

Fri April 20th 2018

Time Event Details
3:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Upper Darby High School @ Health Plex
3:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Wissahickon High School @ Wissahickon High School
3:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Jv-b Game Vs. West Chester East High School @ Penn 6
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ Penncrest #7
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Jv-b Game (Postponed) Vs. Upper Darby High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Freshman Game (Postponed) Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ Penncrest #5
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Conestoga High School @ DAmbrosia Park Varsity Softball
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Conestoga High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
5:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game @ Wissahickon High School @ Wissahickon High School
5:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Postponed) Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ Penncrest #7
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
5:30 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
5:30 PM Facility Event SMM Track @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penn 9

Sat April 21st 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-21-18) @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara High School
9:00 AM Facility Event Colorguard @ Penncrest Auxiliary/Small gym
9:00 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Game @ Great Valley High School @ Great Valley HS
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
9:00 AM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
9:00 AM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
9:00 AM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penncrest #2
10:00 AM Facility Event Football Weightlifting @ Penncrest Weight Room
10:00 AM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
10:00 AM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game @ Wissahickon High School @ Wissahickon High School
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-24-18) @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara
12:00 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
3:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Vs. Conestoga High School @ Penncrest #7
3:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Vs. Conestoga High School @ Penncrest #5
3:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Upper Darby High School @ Health Plex

Sun April 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Facility Event Band @ Penncrest Kaufman Gymnasium
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
9:00 AM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
9:00 AM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
9:00 AM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
9:00 AM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penncrest #2
10:00 AM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
12:00 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
1:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS

Mon April 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
3:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game @ Upper Darby High School @ UDHS Fields - baseball
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Upper Darby High School @ Penncrest #5
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Jv-b Game (Postponed) Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ Penncrest #3
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Upper Darby High School @ Media Elementary (Barrall Field)
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Upper Darby High School @ Media Elementary #2 (Barrall Field JV)
3:45 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) @ Harriton High School @ Harriton High School
3:45 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) @ Springfield High School @ HS Track
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Tennis Courts
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Tennis Courts
5:00 PM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
5:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
5:30 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
5:30 PM Facility Event SMM Track @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
6:00 PM Facility Event Lower Delco Wildcats @ Penncrest Kaufman Gymnasium
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penn 9
7:01 PM Facility Event Colorguard @ Penncrest Auxiliary/Small gym

Tue April 24th 2018

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Conestoga High School @ PHS Tennis Courts
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Jv-b Game (Postponed) Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Freshman Game @ Lower Merion High School @ South Ardmore Park - Baseball
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Conestoga High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
5:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Strath Haven High School @ King Field
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Strath Haven High School @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
5:30 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
6:00 PM Facility Event Lower Delco Wildcats @ Penncrest Auxiliary/Small gym
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penn 9
6:30 PM Facility Event Lower Delco Wildcats @ Penncrest Kaufman Gymnasium
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Strath Haven High School @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
7:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game @ Strath Haven High School @ King Field

Wed April 25th 2018

Time Event Details
3:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Ridley High School @ Penncrest #7
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Ridley High School @ Penncrest #5
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Jv-b Game (Postponed) Vs. Radnor High School @ Penncrest #3
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High School-Softball Field
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High School-JV Softball Field
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Jv-b Game @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS Field 3- Washington Field
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Springfield High School @ HS Tennis Courts
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Springfield High School @ HS Tennis Courts
4:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Practice Pre-Season Practice @ Penn 9
5:00 PM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
5:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
5:30 PM Facility Event Delco Msbl @ Penncrest #5
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
5:30 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
5:30 PM Facility Event Nativity BVM Track @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
5:30 PM Facility Event SMM Track @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
6:00 PM Facility Event Lower Delco Wildcats @ Penncrest Kaufman Gymnasium
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penn 9
7:01 PM Facility Event Colorguard @ Penncrest Auxiliary/Small gym

Thu April 26th 2018

Time Event Details
7:30 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ Univ. of Penn
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Radnor High School @ Penncrest #3
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game @ Radnor High School @ Encke Field
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Marple Newtown High School @ PHS Tennis Courts
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Marple Newtown High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Radnor High School @ Encke Field
5:00 PM Facility Event Media Rugby @ Rose Tree Elementary
5:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Indian Lane Upper Field
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Penncrest #1
5:30 PM Facility Event Media Area Girls Softball @ Rose Tree El. Softball
5:30 PM Facility Event Middletown Lions @ Penncrest #7
6:00 PM Facility Event Lower Delco Wildcats @ Penncrest Auxiliary/Small gym
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 1
6:00 PM Facility Event Media Babe Ruth @ Springton Lake MS Baseball 2
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Springton Lake Multi Sport Fld
6:00 PM Facility Event RTM Optimists @ Penn 9
6:30 PM Facility Event Lower Delco Wildcats @ Penncrest Kaufman Gymnasium
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Radnor High School @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.